Купити квиток за 55 сек Купити квиток за 55 сек
Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
АМБРОСОВ МиколаФІБАКиїв
БАБИК АндрійНККиїв
БІДА ОлександрНККиїв
ДОЦЕНКО ОлександрНККиїв
ЗАЩУК СергійФІБАКиїв
ІСАЧЕНКО ВладиславФІБАКиїв
КІТАЄВ АнтонНКОдеса
НАГОРНИЙ ОлександрНКЧеркаси
ПЄД’ЄВ ВолодимирФІБАОдеса
ПОВОРОЗНЮК ДЕНИСНКХмельницький
РАЄВСЬКИЙ ОлександрНКМиколаїв
РИЖИК БорисФІБАКиїв
САЛЬНИКОВ СергійНКХерсон
СЛЮСАР В’ячеславНКЮжне
ТИСЛЕНКО СергійФІБАКиїв
ХОМЕНКО ВікторНКМиколаїв
ЧАЙКОВСЬКИЙ СергійФІБАМиколаїв
ЧЕБИШЕВ СергійФІБАХарків
ШИРОБОКОВ ОлексійНККиїв
ШУЛЬГА БорисФІБАКиїв
Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
ДРАБІКОВСЬКИЙ Володимир ФІБА Київ
ДРАГАН Петро НК Запоріжжя
ЗОЗУЛЯ Василь НК Харків
ІВАНОВ Олександр НК Южне
КАЛУГІН Ігор НК Київ
ЛАПШИНОВ Валерій ФІБА Київ
РИЖИК Роман ФІБА Київ
СОБОЛЄВ Юрій НК Київ
СОСНОВСЬКИЙ Борис ФІБА Київ
ХОШАБА Ігор НК Коростень
ШАБАНОВА Лариса НК Київ

ГРУПА - “А”

Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
АНТОНЮК Вадим НК Рівне
ДУСЬ Сергій НК Вінниця
ІВАНОВ Костянтин НК Київ
КОВАЛЬ Марина НК Харків
КОРОСТИЛЬОВ Андрій НК Миколаїв
МАСЛОВ Олександр НК Запоріжжя
МЕНЬКО Андрій НК Рівне
МІРОНЧИК Валентин НК Дніпропетр.
ПОВОРОЗНЮК Денис (РЕЗЕРВ СЛ) НК Київ
РУДЕНКО Ганна НК Запоріжжя
САЛЬНІКОВ Сергій НК Херсон
СТЕЦЕНКО БогданНК Київ
ТРУБАЄВ Юрій НК Рівне
ТРУШ Ігор (РЕЗЕРВ СЛ) НК Рівне

ГРУПА - “А”

Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
ГУСАКОВСЬКИЙ Валентин НК Житомир
ГОЛОВКО Юрій НК Харків
ЄВСТРАТ’ЄВ Леонід НК Біла Церква
ІВАНОВА Іна НК Южне
КАКОВКІН Станіслав НК Дніпропетр.
КОПИТОВ Семен ФІБА Київ
МАРКОВ Сергій НК Харків
МИХАЙЛЕНКО Роман НК Ів-Франківськ
СЛІПУХА Валентин ФІБА Київ
ЧЕРНЕГА Віталій НК Вознесенськ

ГРУПА - “Б”

Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
БУХАНЕВИЧ Олександр ***НК Рівне
ВОРОБЙОВ Максим НК Маріуполь
ЄВСТРАТ’ЄВ Сергій НК Біла Церква
КОЗАЧОК Євгеній НК Рівне
КРОТЬКО Андрій НК Харків
КОЗАНЧУК Сергій НК Вінниця
ЛОМАН Сергій НК Полтава
МИХАЙЛОВ Дмитро НК Рівне
МЕЛЬНИК Микита НК Ужгород
НЕСТЕРОВ Володимир НК Київ
ОПАРІН Олександр НК Київ
ПАРНАК Ростислав НК Миколаїв
ПРОЦЕНКО Дмитро НК Донецьк
РЕДЮК Віталій НК Ів-Франківськ
РУДИК АндрійНК Ів-Франківськ
САЛО Олексій НК Харків
СОЛОВЙОВ Антон НК Дніпропетр.
СЄЛІВАНОВ Євген НК Харків
СМИРНОВ Станіслав НК Дніпропетр.
ЧЕРЕНЩЕКОВ Максим НК Суми
ШУЛЯК Роман НК Хмельницький
ШКЬОПУ Микола НК Ізмаіл
ЩЕРБАК Юрій НК Київ

ГРУПА - “В”

Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
АРУТЮНОВ Арсен НК Київ
БІЛЕНКО Андрій НК Київ
БАСАНСЬКИЙ Роман НК Черкаси
БОРСУК Ігор НК Суми
ГУСАКОВСЬКИЙ Олексій НК Житомир
ГУРІНЧУК Андрій НК Коростень
ГОПЕЙ Максим НК Київ
ДЕЛІБАЛТ Владислав НК Одеса
ЖАРТУН Володимир НК Рівне
ЗДИРКА Микола НК Вінниця
КАПЕЛЯН Богдан НК Львів
КОЛОМІЄЦЬ Олександр НК Южне
КРАВЕЦЬ Максим НК Полтава
НЕЧИПОРЕНКО Сергій НК Черкаси
МАКАРЕНКО Андрій НК Київ
МАКАРЕНКО Ксенія НК Київ
ПИЛИПЮК Анатолій НК Черкаси
СИДОРЕНКО Ірина НК Суми
СУСЛОВА Марина НК Миколаїв
СУКАЧОВ Олександр НК Кіровоград
ТАВІЖНЯНСЬКИЙ Сергій НККиїв
ТЮРІН Олександр НК Чернівці
ТЄЛЬЧАРОВ Єдуард НК Запоріжжя
ФОМІЧОВ Костянтин НК Кіровоград
ЮРКІВ Тарас НК Тернопіль

ГРУПА - “Б”

Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
ГАЛАЙДЮК Микола НК Вінниця
КАРПУХІН Володимир НК Київ
КРАВЧЕНКО Ігор НК Харків
ЛОГВІНОВ Олександр НК Черкаси
ТКАЧУК Петро НК Запоріжжя
ХОМЕНКО Ольга НК Миколаїв
ЯГОДЗИНСЬКА Оксана НК Одеса
Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
АВОТІН Георгій 2 Переяслів Хм.
БОРТНОВСЬКИЙ Віталій 2 Вінниця
БУГАЕВСКИЙ Игорь 2 Полтава
ВІДЯСОВ Андрій 2 Кривий Ріг
ВІГУРО Сергій 2 Кривий Ріг
ГНЕНЮК Олександр 2 Одеса
ГРОМОВ Олександр 2 Дніпропетр.
ГРИЩЕНКО Костянтин 2 Коростень
ГОРОБЧЕНКО Михайло 2 Кривий Ріг
ДАВИДОВ Олександр 2 Київ
ЖИДКОВ Олексій 1 Бердянськ
ІВАХНІН Денис 2 Запоріжжя
КВІТКОВСЬКИЙ Руслан 2 Дніпропетр.
КРАСНА Людмила 2 Полтава
КУРЕЧИЙ Богдан 2 Полтава
КИРИЧЕНКО Олександр 2 Суми
МЕЛАШИЧ Ігорь 2 Харків
НІКОЛЬЧЕВ Андрій 1 Миколаїв
ОРИЩУК Руслан 2 Дніпропетр.
ОЛЕЙНІК Ірина 2 Харків
ПАРХОМЕНКО Максим 2 Київ
ПРИХОДЬКО Олександр 2 Дніпропетр.
ПОДТИКАН Микита 2 Маріуполь
ПАЩЕНКО Микола 2 Полтава
ПУСТОВАЛОВ Віталій 2 Черкаси
ПЯТАЧЕНКО Марина 2 Суми
РЕММЕР Владимир 2 Суми
РУДЕНКО Сергій 2 Київ
РИЖКО Артем 2 Кривий Ріг
СВИНЦИЦКИЙ Роман 2 Харків
СЕВАСТЬЯНОВ Олексій 2 Дніпропетр.
СЕРЕДНЯ Світлана 2 Херсон
СТАРЦЕВ Сергій 2 Кривий Ріг
СТЕЦЮК Ярослав 2 Ів-Франківськ
ТЕТЕРУК Олена 2 Київ
УСС Олександр - молодший 1 Харків
ФЕДОРЧЕНКО Андрей 2 Суми
ФЕРЕНЧУК Богдан 1 Хмельницький
ХОМ’ЮК Андрій 2 Луцьк
ШАРАПОВ Глеб 2 Харків
ШАРАПОВ Дмитро 2 Харків
ШРАМ Ярослав 2 Кривий Ріг
ЧЕМЯКІН АРТЕМ 2 Дніпропетр.
Прізвище та ім’я Категорія Місто
ПЄД’ЄВ Ігор НК Одеса